Product Compare (0)
Sort By:
Show:

StarTech.com 3-Port USB-C Hub with SD Card Reader - 10Gbps - 3x USB-A

USB Type-C™ Hub | USB 3.1 Gen 2 |SD & microSD |25cm Cable | Bus-Powered | Mac & Windows®Expand the c..

$83.29

StarTech.com HPE 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - RJ-45 30m - HPE BladeSystem, c-Class

10Gbps | Copper | RJ45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime WarrantyThe 813874B21ST is an HP 813874-B21 compa..

$312.59

StarTech.com HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 1400, 1700, 1820

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime WarrantyThe J4858CST is an H..

$67.09

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded 10m/32.8ft 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable - 40 GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps QSFP Plus/Transceiver Module Cable

Fiber QSFP+ Cable | 40 Gbps | AOC | Lifetime WarrantyThe QSFP40GAO10M is an MSA compliant optical qu..

$546.09